Competitions

Cangaroos Club Competition 2011

Cangaroos Club Competition 2011

Date: Saturday 10th December 2011 at Sawston

Entries close: TBC

Entry ages: 4 years +


The club competition was a huge success this year. Over 140 bouncers took to the trampolines in Sawston showing how far they have all come. Results to follow shortly...

Individual

Name Set Vol Final Total Pos. View
E D T H Total E D T H Total E D T H Total
COACHES
Imogen Pickup23.20023.20000000023.21 view
Luis Pires22.90022.90000000022.92 view
Tony Fagelman22.50022.50000000022.53 view
Fiona Hill22.30022.30000000022.34 view
Francoise Lucas22.20022.20000000022.25 view
Michele Leeson21.90021.90000000021.96 view
Ali Macrae21.70021.70000000021.77 view
ALL boys Club J
Alexander Gosling21.60021.622.350022.35000043.951 view
Over 9 girls Club J
Polly Kempster22.70022.724.10024.1000046.81 view
Lucy Perry22.30022.3230023000045.32 view
Daisy Frost21.80021.823.10023.1000044.93 view
Phoebe Stammers21.40021.422.90022.9000044.34 view
Niamh Downing22.20022.220.80020.80000435 view
Ella Schumann23.20023.219.60019.6000042.86 view
Emma Harrison21.20021.221.10021.1000042.37 view
Hatty Addley22002218.70018.7000040.78 view
Under 9 girls Club J
23.50023.523.40023.4000046.91 view
Danae Candotti22.40022.422.80022.8000045.22 view
Teighan Runham-Cuyman22.50022.522.50022.50000453 view
Sarah Hardwick22002222.030022.03000044.034 view
Lexi Marlow21.60021.622.20022.2000043.85 view
Keira Walker21.90021.921.50021.5000043.46 view
Zoe Mummery20.90020.921.60021.6000042.57 view
Gemma White20.80020.821.40021.4000042.28 view
Ellie Cranfield20.550020.5521.50021.5000042.059 view
Rebecca Grainger21.70021.719.70019.7000041.410 view
Lottie Frost22.10022.118.60018.6000040.711 view
Jessica Welham18.70018.721.20021.2000039.912 view
ALL boys Club K
Sam Paterson22.40022.423.20023.2000045.61 view
Joseph Scase23.10023.122.40022.4000045.52 view
Luhan Bely22.40022.422.90022.9000045.33 view
Abhi Macdonald Marlow21.40021.421.40021.4000042.84 view
Jude Taylor21.40021.421.20021.2000042.65 view
Matis Candotti20.80020.821.50021.5000042.36 view
Over 7 girls Club K
Emily Bamford23.20023.222.70022.7000045.91 view
Gemma White22.10022.122.10022.1000044.22 view
Katie Golding20.80020.821.20021.20000423 view
Isla Leadbetter20.90020.9200020000040.94 view
Victoria Gerighty19.30019.319.50019.5000038.85 view
Under 7 girls Club K
Macy Dexter22002222.90022.9000044.91 view
Madeline Welham22.50022.521.10021.1000043.62 view
Kira Snook21.50021.521.70021.7000043.23 view
Olivia Welham18.70018.721.40021.4000040.14 view
Olivia Henry19.10019.120.90020.90000405 view
Ella Searle18.60018.619.10019.1000037.76 view
ALL National C
Ali Macrae24.10024.1238.2031.2000055.31 view
Nat Whittingham23002323.48.1031.5000054.52 view
Matt Burson24.20024.223.86029.80000543 view
Thomas Verdicchio22.90022.923.85.4029.2000052.14 view
Luis Pires23.70023.78.83.9012.7000036.45 view
Over 15 girls Regional E
Imogen Pickup23.30023.323.24.1027.3000050.61 view
Becky Midgely23.40023.422.74.2026.9000050.32 view
Frances Pickup23.30023.321.94.1026000049.33 view
23.30023.322.93.9026.8000050.11001 view
ALL Regional F
Harry Mallows23.60023.6240024000047.61 view
Benos Noble22.90022.922.80022.8000045.72 view
Grace Pike22.50022.522.30022.3000044.83 view
ALL boys Regional G
Zach Goggin22.70022.723.40023.4000046.11 view
Chris Holman22.30022.322.30022.3000044.62 view
Matthew Taylor21.90021.921.90021.9000043.83 view
Connor Ackroyd21.80021.821.40021.4000043.24 view
Byron Bowden-Pickstock16.50016.5230023000039.55 view
Anthony Traher900922.80022.8000031.86 view
Under 13 girls Regional G
Daniella Stephenson23.40023.423.70023.7000047.11 view
Lois McGuire22.90022.923.40023.4000046.32 view
Emily Clifford22.90022.922.90022.9000045.83 view
Emily Armitage22.90022.922.60022.6000045.54 view
Isobel Grant22.90022.921.30021.3000044.25 view
ALL boys Regional H
Mael Bely22.30022.322.80022.8000045.11 view
Niall Ackroyd21.90021.922.50022.5000044.42 view
Daniel Long21.70021.722.60022.6000044.33 view
Jonathan Haylett22002222.30022.3000044.34 view
Alex Radford21.70021.7220022000043.75 view
Louis Sawtell21.20021.222.20022.2000043.46 view
William Redfern21.10021.122.20022.2000043.37 view
Tom Palleau18.60018.616.60016.6000035.28 view
Over 15 girls Regional H
Helen Snook23.40023.423.30023.3000046.71 view
Jane Wilkey22.60022.622.40022.40000452 view
Paula Martin22002221.70021.7000043.73 view
Lucie Mottier18.30018.322.80022.8000041.14 view
Under 11 girls Regional H
Sydney Kelly23.40023.423.50023.5000046.91 view
Ella Brooker22.50022.522.80022.8000045.32 view
Katie Todman19.60019.622.70022.7000042.33 view
Shanti Duraikan21.40021.419.50019.5000040.94 view
Neve Osborne-Robb18.60018.621.50021.5000040.15 view
Susie Franklin18.60018.621.20021.2000039.86 view
Under 15 girls Regional H
Rose Cahill24.20024.223.90023.9000048.11 view
Rebecca Livermore22.40022.423.80023.8000046.22 view
Rachael Flack 23002322.50022.5000045.53 view
Chloe Saintey22.60022.622.80022.8000045.44 view
Ella Sawtell22.50022.522.70022.7000045.25 view

Synchro

Partner 1Partner 2 Set Vol Final Total Pos.
E H D S Total E H T S Total E H T S Total
ALL
Becky MidgelyFrances Pickup00035.50000000035.51
Yasmin SnookAnya Snook0003500000000352
Thomas VerdicchioMatthew Burson00034.40000000034.43
Alasdair MacraeLuis Pires24.408.933.30000000033.34
Sydney KellyKatie Todman00032.90000000032.95
Sydney KellyRhyannon Kinnley00032.80000000032.86
Rebecca LivermoreDaniel Long00032.60000000032.67
Chris HolmanMax Taylor00032.40000000032.48
Aaliyah KinnleyMolly Edwards00029.50000000029.59
Ann BentleyJane Wilkey00028.80000000028.810
Grace PikeJessica Henry00028.30000000028.311
Lorna McBrideRosemary Males00022.70000000022.712
Claire KilmartinJemma Saintey00018.80000000018.813
Harry MallowsBenos Noble00017.20000000017.214
Saturday 10th December 2011 00:00 - 00:00